Credit Rating - ROOFLINE GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ROOFLINE GROUP LIMITED, EURO HOUSE, 19C ASTON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAMPSHIRE, PO7 7XE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760657
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ROOFLINE SOUTH LIMITED, ROOFLINE(EURO) SOUTH LIMITED, HEXADOME UK LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760657
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: EURO HOUSE, 19C ASTON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAMPSHIRE, PO7 7XE
SIC Code and Operations: 43910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ROOFLINE GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10711777 ROOFLINE HOME IMPROVEMENTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05697403 ROOFLINE INSTALLATION LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10198367 ROOFLINE INSTALLATIONS ROOFING SPECIALISTS LTD Active
11129365 ROOFLINE LTD Active
10492052 ROOFLINE NE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd