Credit Rating - D & H COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: D & H COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED, RAYNOR HOUSE 6, RAYNOR ROAD FALLINGS PARK, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS, WV10 9QY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 10 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760702
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: D & H COMPUTERS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760702
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: RAYNOR HOUSE 6, RAYNOR ROAD FALLINGS PARK, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS, WV10 9QY
SIC Code and Operations: 62012
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

D & H COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07575096 D & H CONSTRUCTION LTD Active
07710442 D & H CONSULTANCY (UK) LTD Active
06043794 D & H CONSULTING LIMITED Active
09843998 D & H COURIER LIMITED Active
05667926 D & H DANTER LEISURE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd