Credit Rating - RJJ COURIERS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: RJJ COURIERS LTD, RJJ HOUSE HAVEN EXCHANGE SOUTH, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK, IP11 2QE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760714
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AMC COURIERS LTD, AT ONCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, AMC COURIERS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760714
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: RJJ HOUSE HAVEN EXCHANGE SOUTH, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK, IP11 2QE
SIC Code and Operations: 49410
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RJJ COURIERS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07007227 RJJ DECOR LIMITED Liquidation
10741380 RJJ DESIGN LIMITED Active
06526332 RJJ ENGINEERING LIMITED Active
09531085 RJJ FABRICATIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09546772 RJJ FINANCIAL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd