Credit Rating - LINDSAY ESTATES (AYLESBURY) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: LINDSAY ESTATES (AYLESBURY) LIMITED, GABLE END SPARROW HALL BUSINESS PARK, LEIGHTON ROAD, EDLESBOROUGH, BEDS, LU6 2ES. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are 13 mortgages, 4 satisfied, none part satisfied and 9 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760716
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NEWLIST LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760716
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: GABLE END SPARROW HALL BUSINESS PARK, LEIGHTON ROAD, EDLESBOROUGH, BEDS, LU6 2ES
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 13
Satisfied Mortgages 4
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 9
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LINDSAY ESTATES (AYLESBURY) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07949855 LINDSAY EVANS CAREERS GUIDANCE SERVICES LIMITED Active
10780285 LINDSAY F ORAM CHARTERED ARCHITECT LIMITED Active
SC594432 LINDSAY FAMILY PIZZA LTD Active
11492531 LINDSAY FARADAY AESTHETICS LTD Active
SC432693 LINDSAY FERGUSON LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd