Credit Rating - COMPLETE CARE GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: COMPLETE CARE GROUP LIMITED, 4 ST. ANNES ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX, BN21 2DJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are 5 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 5 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760725
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ASH INCORPORATED LIMITED, GOODBALANCE LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760725
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 4 ST. ANNES ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX, BN21 2DJ
SIC Code and Operations: 86900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 5
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

COMPLETE CARE GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11418808 COMPLETE CARE GROUP NW LIMITED Active
04522416 COMPLETE CARE HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
09667915 COMPLETE CARE HOMES GROUP LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04155291 COMPLETE CARE HOMES LIMITED Active
09678423 COMPLETE CARE LANDON LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd