Credit Rating - SIGNAL COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SIGNAL COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, RMG HOUSE, ESSEX ROAD, HODDESDON, HERTFORDSHIRE, EN11 0DR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760734
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CORTINGOLD PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760734
Annual Return: 12 January 2016
Registered Office: RMG HOUSE, ESSEX ROAD, HODDESDON, HERTFORDSHIRE, EN11 0DR
SIC Code and Operations: 98000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SIGNAL COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04480848 SIGNAL CREATIVE LIMITED Active
05138146 SIGNAL DESIGN LIMITED Active
08904813 SIGNAL DESIGN SOLUTIONS LTD Active
02566473 SIGNAL DIRECT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10266102 SIGNAL DISTRIBUTION LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd