Credit Rating - AVERY VILLAGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AVERY VILLAGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED, 5A AVERY ROW, LONDON, W1K 4AL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760739
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PRISTMOOR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760739
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 5A AVERY ROW, LONDON, W1K 4AL
SIC Code and Operations: 68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AVERY VILLAGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04895930 AVERY WEIGH-TRONIX FINANCE LIMITED Active
04895923 AVERY WEIGH-TRONIX HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
00042732 AVERY WEIGH-TRONIX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active
00595129 AVERY WEIGH-TRONIX LIMITED Active
00535027 AVERY WEIGH-TRONIX PROPERTIES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd