Credit Rating - OBOADLER COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: OBOADLER COMPANY LIMITED, INNOSPEC MANUFACTURING PARK, OIL SITES ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE, CH65 4EY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 9 mortgages, 4 satisfied, none part satisfied and 5 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760777
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HACKREMCO (NO.1509) LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760777
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: INNOSPEC MANUFACTURING PARK, OIL SITES ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE, CH65 4EY
SIC Code and Operations: 64209,74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 9
Satisfied Mortgages 4
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 5
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

OBOADLER COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08220818 OBOCKS LTD Active
07617556 OBOCKUS LIMITED Active
09895721 OBOCSO LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10107357 OBODAI EXECUTIVES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11391337 OBODEFEST HEALTHCSRE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd