Credit Rating - BRIDGES CAVERSHAM LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: BRIDGES CAVERSHAM LIMITED, 1 CHURCH ROAD, CAVERSHAM, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG4 7AA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2016. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2018. There are 4 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 4 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760785
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PETERS & RICHARDS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760785
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 1 CHURCH ROAD, CAVERSHAM, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG4 7AA
SIC Code and Operations: 68310
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 4
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BRIDGES CAVERSHAM LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03446540 BRIDGES CBS LIMITED Active
SL005748 BRIDGES CDV FUND II (FOUNDER PARTNER) LP Active
05760816 BRIDGES CDV FUND II (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED Active
SC298254 BRIDGES CDV FUND II (SCOTLAND) LIMITED Active
03853667 BRIDGES CENTRE Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd