Credit Rating - INTERFLOW UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: INTERFLOW UK LIMITED, EYE MANOR, LEIGHTON, SHREWSBURY, SHROPSHIRE, SY5 6SQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2016. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760794
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GIF UK LIMITED, APPROVED INDUSTRY LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760794
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: EYE MANOR, LEIGHTON, SHREWSBURY, SHROPSHIRE, SY5 6SQ
SIC Code and Operations: 43999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INTERFLOW UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11029085 INTERFLOWE LIMITED Active
09480535 INTERFLOWER LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
04759033 INTERFLUID HYDRAULICS LIMITED Active
06280273 INTERFLUSH LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC582090 INTERFLUX LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd