Credit Rating - BUSSEY-HEWITT WOOLS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: BUSSEY-HEWITT WOOLS LIMITED, LAWRENCE HOUSE, DOWLEY GAP BUSINESS PARK, BINGLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD16 1WA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760808
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HORTCRAFT LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760808
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: LAWRENCE HOUSE, DOWLEY GAP BUSINESS PARK, BINGLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD16 1WA
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BUSSEY-HEWITT WOOLS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09353056 BUSSEYS CATERING SUPPLIES LIMITED Dissolved
09759201 BUSSI LIMITED Active
10152872 BUSSINES 4U LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10123286 BUSSINES INVESTMENT GROUP LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10230283 BUSSINES TRANS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd