Credit Rating - ALLIED INSTRUMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ALLIED INSTRUMENTS LIMITED, THE LODGE BROOMFIELD PARK, WESTCOTT, DORKING, SURREY, RH4 3QQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2015. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760810
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DEVWAY LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760810
Annual Return: 4 April 2015
Registered Office: THE LODGE BROOMFIELD PARK, WESTCOTT, DORKING, SURREY, RH4 3QQ
SIC Code and Operations: 26511
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ALLIED INSTRUMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10479423 ALLIED INSULATORS GROUP LIMITED Active
07284446 ALLIED INSULATORS LIMITED Active
04319831 ALLIED INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED Active
04004921 ALLIED INTELLIGENCE CORPORATION LIMITED Liquidation
10422493 ALLIED INTERGRATED CARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd