Credit Rating - ACTIVE BUSINESS TRAINING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACTIVE BUSINESS TRAINING LIMITED, 4 READING ROAD, PANGBOURNE, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG8 7LY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760836
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GROVEMAX DATA SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: 03760836
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 4 READING ROAD, PANGBOURNE, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG8 7LY
SIC Code and Operations: 62012
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ACTIVE BUSINESS TRAINING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06214697 ACTIVE BUYING LIMITED Active
11351657 ACTIVE BY DESIGN LIMITED Active
08279041 ACTIVE BY NATURE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08242697 ACTIVE C & P HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
SC540954 ACTIVE CABS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd