Credit Rating - A.D.S. HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: A.D.S. HOLDINGS LIMITED, 63 CAMSLEY LANE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, CHESHIRE, WA13 9BY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760839
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CORINPLACE LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760839
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 63 CAMSLEY LANE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, CHESHIRE, WA13 9BY
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

A.D.S. HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02261242 A.D.S. INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED Active
11398996 A.D.S. MOBILE TYRES LIMITED Active
06053735 A.D.S. MULTICLEAN LTD Active
03716288 A.D.S. PAINTERS & DECORATORS LIMITED Active
04323901 A.D.S. PARTNERS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd