Credit Rating - ROBINSONS BUSINESS FINANCE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ROBINSONS BUSINESS FINANCE LIMITED, 28 CURLEW CRESCENT, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE, MK41 7HX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760843
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CORINMATCH LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760843
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 28 CURLEW CRESCENT, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE, MK41 7HX
SIC Code and Operations: 64999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ROBINSONS BUSINESS FINANCE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07617300 ROBINSONS BUSINESS SERVICES LTD Active
11458225 ROBINSONS CAR SALES UK LIMITED Active
09069915 ROBINSONS CAR SERVICES LIMITED Active
00760493 ROBINSONS CARAVANS LIMITED Active
10834971 ROBINSON'S CARPENTRY SERVICE'S LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd