Credit Rating - BOSTON NOMINEES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BOSTON NOMINEES LIMITED, WILDWOODS, BEARSWOOD END, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP9 2NR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760851
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BRITISH CHINESE CHAMBER LIMITED, UNION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760851
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: WILDWOODS, BEARSWOOD END, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP9 2NR
SIC Code and Operations: 66190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BOSTON NOMINEES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03623220 BOSTON ONE STOP SHOP Active
09084372 BOSTON PARTNERS (UK) LIMITED Active
06304309 BOSTON PETROLEUM CO. LIMITED Active
OC393773 BOSTON PETROLEUM RESEARCH LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
02294920 BOSTON PHOENIX FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd