Credit Rating - ELVEDEN LIVESTOCK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ELVEDEN LIVESTOCK LIMITED, ESTATE OFFICE, LONDON ROAD, ELVEDEN, THETFORD, NORFOLK, IP24 3TQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 11 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760867
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: OPENSHOT LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760867
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: ESTATE OFFICE, LONDON ROAD, ELVEDEN, THETFORD, NORFOLK, IP24 3TQ
SIC Code and Operations: 01410,01450
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ELVEDEN LIVESTOCK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09107467 ELVEDEN LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06433358 ELVEDEN PONIES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05867693 ELVEDEN PRODUCE LIMITED Active
04379580 ELVEDEN PROPERTY LIMITED Liquidation
09223842 ELVEDON CONSTRUCTION LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd