Credit Rating - NEVILLE WHARTON LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NEVILLE WHARTON LIMITED, 3RD FLOOR CRAGSIDE HOUSE, HEATON ROAD, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE6 1SE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760875
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BUSINESSNEW LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760875
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 3RD FLOOR CRAGSIDE HOUSE, HEATON ROAD, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE6 1SE
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NEVILLE WHARTON LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06118443 NEVILLE WHEELER LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09975706 NEVILLE WILLOUGHBY CONTRACTS LIMITED Active
10120582 NEVILLE WOODS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04542827 NEVILLE WRIGHT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10844649 NEVILLE YACHT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd