Credit Rating - 1A POWER ROD U.K. LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: 1A POWER ROD U.K. LIMITED, THE MEWS, QUEEN STREET, COLYTON, DEVON, EX24 6JU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760886
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: Z.D.Z. LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760886
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: THE MEWS, QUEEN STREET, COLYTON, DEVON, EX24 6JU
SIC Code and Operations: 39000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

1A POWER ROD U.K. LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02739938 1A PRODUCTIONS LIMITED Active
SC550783 1A PSQ LIMITED Active
01305156 1A QUEEN'S GATE MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED Active
08706364 1A RAILWAY LTD Active
06084514 1A RED LION STREET RICHMOND MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd