Credit Rating - COBHAM WHITELEY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: COBHAM WHITELEY LIMITED, BROOK ROAD, WIMBORNE, DORSET, BH21 2BJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 10 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760891
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DOMO LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760891
Annual Return: 20 June 2016
Registered Office: BROOK ROAD, WIMBORNE, DORSET, BH21 2BJ
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

COBHAM WHITELEY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10834894 COBHAM YOGA LIMITED Active
10178441 COBHAMS COURIERS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04582055 COBHAMS LTD Active
10463298 COBHATCH LIMITED Active
10815368 COBHAX LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd