Credit Rating - VANGUARD HOUSE (MILFORD HAVEN) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: VANGUARD HOUSE (MILFORD HAVEN) MANAGEMENT LIMITED, THE OFFICE LODGE, 10 HOWARD TERRACE, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX, BN1 3TR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 24 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 24 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760893
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 24 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NELSON QUAY MANAGEMENT (PHASE B) LTD.
Registered Number: 03760893
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: THE OFFICE LODGE, 10 HOWARD TERRACE, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX, BN1 3TR
SIC Code and Operations: 68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VANGUARD HOUSE (MILFORD HAVEN) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08116658 VANGUARD I&T LIMITED Active
11159674 VANGUARD IMPORTING LTD Active
08670854 VANGUARD INFRASTRUCTURE CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09610770 VANGUARD INSOLVENCY PRACTITIONERS LIMITED Active
09678493 VANGUARD INSTALLATIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd