Credit Rating - FOX SOT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: FOX SOT LIMITED, FIRST FLOOR BLACK COUNTRY HOUSE, ROUNDS GREEN ROAD, OLDBURY, WEST MIDLANDS, B69 2DG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2020. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760926
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BAS SOT LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760926
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: FIRST FLOOR BLACK COUNTRY HOUSE, ROUNDS GREEN ROAD, OLDBURY, WEST MIDLANDS, B69 2DG
SIC Code and Operations: 47990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FOX SOT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09903431 FOX SOUTH CAPITAL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07030389 FOX SPECIAL NEEDS TRANSPORT LIMITED Dissolved
09278813 FOX SPIRIT BOOKS LTD Active
08865279 FOX SPORTS (NATIONWIDE) LTD Active
05126820 FOX SPORTS SURFACING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd