Credit Rating - BURTONWOOD GUARDIAN SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BURTONWOOD GUARDIAN SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED, UNIT 2 SAINT MICHAELS ROAD, ST. HELENS, MERSEYSIDE, WA9 4WZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 January 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760974
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BURTONWOOD SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760974
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 2 SAINT MICHAELS ROAD, ST. HELENS, MERSEYSIDE, WA9 4WZ
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BURTONWOOD GUARDIAN SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 January 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09136935 BURTONWOOD HAULAGE LTD Active
03946304 BURTONWOOD HERITAGE Active
03421043 BURTONWOOD INVESTMENTS LIMITED Liquidation
07622336 BURTONWOOD LTD Active
11552699 BURTONWOOD PROPERTIES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd