Credit Rating - WOODVALE ESTATES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: WOODVALE ESTATES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, 4 GLOUCESTER DRIVE, LONDON, NW11 6BH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 14 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760980
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PRINSE ESTATES LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760980
Annual Return: 18 April 2016
Registered Office: 4 GLOUCESTER DRIVE, LONDON, NW11 6BH
SIC Code and Operations: 68310
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WOODVALE ESTATES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC086425 WOODVALE ESTATES LIMITED Dissolved
11019997 WOODVALE ESTATES LTD Active
NI646003 WOODVALE ESTATES MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
09939848 WOODVALE HOMES LIMITED Active
00828452 WOODVALE HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd