Credit Rating - STUBBS FARMING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: STUBBS FARMING LIMITED, SCARR VIEW LANGTHWAITE, ARKENGARTHDALE, RICHMOND, NORTH YORKSHIRE, DL11 6EJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761096
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ADMINSTON LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761096
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: SCARR VIEW LANGTHWAITE, ARKENGARTHDALE, RICHMOND, NORTH YORKSHIRE, DL11 6EJ
SIC Code and Operations: 01450
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STUBBS FARMING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11444433 STUBBS FOLLY LTD Active
10501457 STUBBS GROUNDWORK LIMITED Active
11473921 STUBBS GROUP LTD Active
04736663 STUBBS HALL LAKES LIMITED Active
04479934 STUBBS HAULAGE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd