Credit Rating - CATALENT PHARMA SOLUTIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CATALENT PHARMA SOLUTIONS LIMITED, FRANKLAND ROAD, BLAGROVE, SWINDON, WILTSHIRE, SN5 8YG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761135
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CARDINAL HEALTH HOLDINGS LIMITED, GAC NO.161 LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761135
Annual Return: 20 March 2016
Registered Office: FRANKLAND ROAD, BLAGROVE, SWINDON, WILTSHIRE, SN5 8YG
SIC Code and Operations: 70100,70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CATALENT PHARMA SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00714877 CATALENT U.K. PACKAGING LIMITED Active
00334106 CATALENT U.K. SWINDON ENCAPS LIMITED Active
04146962 CATALENT U.K. SWINDON HOLDING II LIMITED Active
SC070691 CATALENT U.K. SWINDON ZYDIS LIMITED Active
FC028430 CATALENT US HOLDING I, LLC. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd