Credit Rating - MERLINS CAVE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MERLINS CAVE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, 843 FINCHLEY ROAD, LONDON, NW11 8NA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 24 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 24 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761136
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 24 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CHARCO 770 LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761136
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 843 FINCHLEY ROAD, LONDON, NW11 8NA
SIC Code and Operations: 98000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MERLINS CAVE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06403800 MERLIN'S COACH TOURS LTD Active
07208259 MERLINS COLLECTION LIMITED Active
10327121 MERLINS COMPLEX LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04468327 MERLIN'S CONSTRUCTION ENTERPRISES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06384249 MERLINS CONSULTANT ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd