Credit Rating - STARBUCKS BUILDING SERVICES LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: STARBUCKS BUILDING SERVICES LTD., SUITE 3D, PORTLAND STREET, MANCHESTER, LANCASHIRE, M1 4PZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2001. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 11 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761168
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GODZILLA LIMITED, LOK-N-LOGS UK LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761168
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: SUITE 3D, PORTLAND STREET, MANCHESTER, LANCASHIRE, M1 4PZ
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STARBUCKS BUILDING SERVICES LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05487830 STARBUCKS CARD EUROPE LIMITED Active
09767594 STARBUCKS COFFEE @ EXCEL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07286446 STARBUCKS COFFEE BURGER KING LIMITED Active
02959325 STARBUCKS COFFEE COMPANY (UK) LIMITED Active
NF003770 STARBUCKS COFFEE COMPANY (UK) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd