Credit Rating - LOCAM LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LOCAM LIMITED, LINCOLN HOUSE WELLINGTON CRESCENT, FRADLEY PARK, LICHFIELD, STAFFORDSHIRE, ENGLAND, WS13 8RZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761194
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GAC NO.169 LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761194
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: LINCOLN HOUSE WELLINGTON CRESCENT, FRADLEY PARK, LICHFIELD, STAFFORDSHIRE, ENGLAND, WS13 8RZ
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LOCAM LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04638899 LOCAMA LIMITED Active
10431080 LOCAMATS LTD Active
04068070 LOCAMED LIMITED Active
11292150 LOCAMETRO LTD Active
07185520 LOCAMO LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd