Credit Rating - CRAFTON LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CRAFTON LIMITED, BASEPOINT CENTRE, 70 THE HAVENS, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK, IP3 9BF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761201
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NOVABOND FINANCE LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761201
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: BASEPOINT CENTRE, 70 THE HAVENS, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK, IP3 9BF
SIC Code and Operations: 64304,68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CRAFTON LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08171248 CRAFTON MAINTENANCE LIMITED Active
05702571 CRAFTONE TRADERS LTD. Active
03725425 CRAFTONS PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
10593588 CRAFTOPOLY LIMITED Active
09805436 CRAFTORY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd