First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - PPS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PPS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED, Sky Light City Tower, 50 Basinghall Street, London, EC2V 5DE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2014. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 October 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761274
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PPS GROUP LIMITED, PPS (LOCAL & REGIONAL) LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761274
Annual Return: 28 April 2015
Registered Office: Sky Light City Tower, 50 Basinghall Street, London, EC2V 5DE
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PPS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 October 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04265815 PPS GROUP LIMITED Dissolved
11506366 PPS GROUP LTD Active
07790062 PPS HEATING & PLUMBING LTD Active
07972068 PPS HOLDING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11087761 PPS HOME DEVELOPMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd