Credit Rating - ATLAS HOTELS (GROUP 2) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ATLAS HOTELS (GROUP 2) LIMITED, BRIDGEWAY HOUSE, BRIDGEWAY, STRATFORD-UPON-AVON, WARWICKSHIRE, CV37 6YX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are 20 mortgages, 19 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761275
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SOMERSTON HOTELS (PROPERTIES) LIMITED, BDL PROPERTIES LIMITED, CONTINENTAL SHELF 125 LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761275
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: BRIDGEWAY HOUSE, BRIDGEWAY, STRATFORD-UPON-AVON, WARWICKSHIRE, CV37 6YX
SIC Code and Operations: 55100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 20
Satisfied Mortgages 19
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ATLAS HOTELS (GROUP 2) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02567988 ATLAS HOTELS (GROUP 3 PROPERTY) LIMITED Active
03439896 ATLAS HOTELS (GROUP 4 PROPERTY 1) LIMITED Active
03328699 ATLAS HOTELS (GROUP 4 PROPERTY 2) LIMITED Active
SC241505 ATLAS HOTELS (HEMEL HEMPSTEAD) LIMITED Active
03548341 ATLAS HOTELS (INVERNESS) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd