Credit Rating - OPTOMISE SYSTEMS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: OPTOMISE SYSTEMS LIMITED, 1 WESTFERRY CIRCUS, CANARY WHARF, LONDON, E14 4HD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 27 October 2012. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 27 July 2014. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761277
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 27 October 2012
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CRUSADER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761277
Annual Return: 28 April 2014
Registered Office: 1 WESTFERRY CIRCUS, CANARY WHARF, LONDON, E14 4HD
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

OPTOMISE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10108509 OPTOMISED LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09513967 OPTOMISTRY LIMITED Active
SC450201 OPTOMIZE LIMITED Active
03745008 OPTOMLINK LIMITED Active
SC503661 OPTOMLOCUM LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd