Credit Rating - STECON LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: STECON LTD, 139-143 UNION STREET, OLDHAM, OL1 1TE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761328
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ROSENPORT LTD
Registered Number: 03761328
Annual Return: 20 April 2016
Registered Office: 139-143 UNION STREET, OLDHAM, OL1 1TE
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STECON LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09582214 STECONA LIMITED Active
11146299 STECONFER RAIL LTD Active
04401564 STECORDA LIMITED Dissolved
10967285 STEC-TRANS LTD Active
07185609 STED BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd