Credit Rating - SPK DESIGN LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SPK DESIGN LIMITED, FIRST FLOOR, 105-111 EUSTON STREET, EUSTON, LONDON, NW1 2EW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761337
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BLACK DENE LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761337
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: FIRST FLOOR, 105-111 EUSTON STREET, EUSTON, LONDON, NW1 2EW
SIC Code and Operations: 74100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SPK DESIGN LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04855811 SPK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active
09444452 SPK DIGITAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06019850 SPK DRY-LINING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08723163 SPK ECO ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED Active
09895363 SPK ELECTRICAL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd