Credit Rating - RSK GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: RSK GROUP LIMITED, SPRING LODGE, 172 CHESTER ROAD, HELSBY, CHESHIRE, WA6 0AR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 5 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are 18 mortgages, 14 satisfied, none part satisfied and 4 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761340
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 5 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RSK ENSR GROUP PLC
Registered Number: 03761340
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: SPRING LODGE, 172 CHESTER ROAD, HELSBY, CHESHIRE, WA6 0AR
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 18
Satisfied Mortgages 14
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 4
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RSK GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NF004236 RSK GROUP PLC Active
06858672 RSK GROUP TRUSTEES LIMITED Active
11199245 RSK HEATING/CHELSEA AND KENSINGTON LIMITED Active
11503157 RSK HOLDINGS (HALIFAX) LIMITED Active
10617245 RSK HOLDINGS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd