Credit Rating - MTC (GRIMSBY) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MTC (GRIMSBY) LTD, Unit 5, Poplar Road Business Units Poplar Road, Cleethorpes, North East Lincolnshire, DN35 8BL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 11 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761395
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: I.T. SERVICES (GRIMSBY) LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761395
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: Unit 5, Poplar Road Business Units Poplar Road, Cleethorpes, North East Lincolnshire, DN35 8BL
SIC Code and Operations: 46510
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MTC (GRIMSBY) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10550516 MTC (SW) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
02787315 MTC (UK) LIMITED Active
02265832 MTC ADVERTISING LIMITED Active
08899210 MTC ADVICE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11044847 MTC ADVISORY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd