Credit Rating - CARE MANAGEMENT GROUP (CYMRU) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: CARE MANAGEMENT GROUP (CYMRU) LIMITED, GROUND FLOOR Q1 THE SQUARE, RANDALLS WAY, LEATHERHEAD, KT22 7TW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are 15 mortgages, 14 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 January 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761455
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CCA RESIDENTIAL HOMES LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761455
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: GROUND FLOOR Q1 THE SQUARE, RANDALLS WAY, LEATHERHEAD, KT22 7TW
SIC Code and Operations: 87200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 15
Satisfied Mortgages 14
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CARE MANAGEMENT GROUP (CYMRU) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 January 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05867918 CARE MANAGEMENT GROUP (HOLDING COMPANY) LIMITED Dissolved
04582456 CARE MANAGEMENT GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED Active
04414448 CARE MANAGEMENT GROUP (SOUTHERN) LIMITED Active
04582476 CARE MANAGEMENT GROUP (UK) LIMITED Active
02992839 CARE MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd