Credit Rating - ITHACA SOLUTIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ITHACA SOLUTIONS LIMITED, 1 HAM ISLAND, OLD WINDSOR, BERKSHIRE, SL4 2JY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761524
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MC34 LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761524
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 1 HAM ISLAND, OLD WINDSOR, BERKSHIRE, SL4 2JY
SIC Code and Operations: 70221
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ITHACA SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02586927 ITHACA SP UK LIMITED Active
01275469 ITHACA SPL LIMITED Active
FC026031 ITHACA SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT PTY LTD Active
09820503 ITHACA7 ENGINEERS & DESIGNERS LTD Active
08317677 ITHACAN MEDIA LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd