Credit Rating - THE 5 TO 8 PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE 5 TO 8 PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, 7 DOWNS VIEW, DORKING, SURREY, RH4 1PX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761566
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TOPOWN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761566
Annual Return: 31 May 2016
Registered Office: 7 DOWNS VIEW, DORKING, SURREY, RH4 1PX
SIC Code and Operations: 55900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE 5 TO 8 PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10301475 THE 5% CLUB LIMITED Active
09725767 THE 5% FOR CLIMATE AND DEVELOPMENT CLUB Active - Proposal to Strike off
11244899 THE 50 THINGS LIMITED Active
09327126 THE 50+ SHOW COMPANY LTD Active
07830002 THE 500 CENTRE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd