Credit Rating - HILLWORTH PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HILLWORTH PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED, 8 HILLWORTH, COURT DOWNS ROAD, BECKENHAM, BR3 6TS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 24 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 24 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 1 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761569
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 24 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: UNITSQUARE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761569
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 8 HILLWORTH, COURT DOWNS ROAD, BECKENHAM, BR3 6TS
SIC Code and Operations: 68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HILLWORTH PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 11 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10594738 HILLWORTH VILLAGE COMMUNITY CENTRE LTD Active
SC332582 HILLY AND BOO LIMITED Active
11133992 HILLY ASPECT LIMITED Active
09852695 HILLY BEA LIMITED Active
10450205 HILLY FIELDS CONSULTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd