Credit Rating - SIMPSON CATERING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SIMPSON CATERING LIMITED, DERNGATE MEWS, DERNGATE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN1 1UE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761584
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TUCKERS CATERING LIMITED, CHEERFORE LTD
Registered Number: 03761584
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: DERNGATE MEWS, DERNGATE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN1 1UE
SIC Code and Operations: 56210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SIMPSON CATERING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10023973 SIMPSON CATERING PUBS LIMITED Active
SC431328 SIMPSON CE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09519110 SIMPSON CLEANING SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC412623 SIMPSON CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY LTD Active
07608664 SIMPSON COLE LTD. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd