Credit Rating - GP & J BAKER LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: GP & J BAKER LIMITED, 6 STINSFORD ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, BH17 0SW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 10 mortgages, 8 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 1 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761709
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KLJM LIMITED, TYROLESE (446) LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761709
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 6 STINSFORD ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, BH17 0SW
SIC Code and Operations: 46730,46900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 10
Satisfied Mortgages 8
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GP & J BAKER LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 11 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07565272 GP & J NORTON LIMITED Active
04646397 GP & R HARPER LIMITED Active
10181575 GP & S MAINTENANCE LTD Active
07335831 GP & TP PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
07413586 GP (COXFORD) LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd