Credit Rating - ELGER & CO. LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ELGER & CO. LIMITED, BASIL'S BOLTHOLE, FOX LANE, DARSHAM, SUFFOLK, IP17 3QE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761719
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KM MANAGEMENT LIMITED, KENSINGTON MANSIONS (UNENFRANCHISED PROPERTIES) LIMITED, TYROLESE (443) LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761719
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: BASIL'S BOLTHOLE, FOX LANE, DARSHAM, SUFFOLK, IP17 3QE
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ELGER & CO. LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08947935 ELGER & ELGER LIMITED Active
10698528 ELGERBI ARABIC LEGAL CONSULTANT LTD Active
05541476 ELGET LIMITED Active
08008436 ELGEY ELECTRICAL AND ALARM ENGINEERS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08814184 ELGEZERA LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd