Credit Rating - WILD AFRICA SAFARIS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WILD AFRICA SAFARIS LIMITED, DIRECTION HOUSE, 186 HIGH STREET, GUILDFORD, GU1 3HW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761739
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE LEGENDS OF AFRICA LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761739
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: DIRECTION HOUSE, 186 HIGH STREET, GUILDFORD, GU1 3HW
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WILD AFRICA SAFARIS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06086772 WILD AGAIN REFORESTATION TRUST Active
03319545 WILD AIR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
10106710 WILD ALCHEMY LIMITED Active
11304548 WILD ALCHEMY UN LTD Active
04317392 WILD AMBITIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd