Credit Rating - SIZE PLUS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: SIZE PLUS LIMITED, TEXTILE HOUSE, BUILDING ONE CLINE ROAD, NEW SOUTHGATE, LONDON, N11 2LX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 December 2019. There are 4 mortgages, none satisfied, 1 part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761759
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FIVE PLUS LIMITED, FALCREST LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761759
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: TEXTILE HOUSE, BUILDING ONE CLINE ROAD, NEW SOUTHGATE, LONDON, N11 2LX
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 1
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SIZE PLUS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11131017 SIZE PROPERTY GROUP LTD Active
04469420 SIZE REALLY MATTERS LIMITED Active
09667169 SIZE RECORDS UK LIMITED Active
11506501 SIZE STREAM UK LTD Active
11221669 SIZE TEN LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd