Credit Rating - ESHA (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ESHA (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED, 1700 SOLIHULL PARKWAY, BIRMINGHAM BUSINESS PARK, SOLIHULL, B37 7YD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761768
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LINX (DEVELOPMENTS) LTD., ELPH (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED, NATREX LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761768
Annual Return: 31 March 2016
Registered Office: 1700 SOLIHULL PARKWAY, BIRMINGHAM BUSINESS PARK, SOLIHULL, B37 7YD
SIC Code and Operations: 41100,68100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ESHA (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02199925 ESHA (UK) LIMITED Active
OC309103 ESHA ARCHITECTS LLP Liquidation
09406915 ESHA BEAUTY SALON LIMITED Active
08714590 ESHA CONSULTANCY LTD Active
06858309 ESHA CONSULTING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd