Credit Rating - ASTRALIS RECRUITMENT GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ASTRALIS RECRUITMENT GROUP LIMITED, ARTEMIS HOUSE 4A BRAMLEY ROAD, MOUNT FARM, MILTON KEYNES, MK1 1PT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are 2 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761773
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ASTRALIS RECRUITMENT GROUP PLC, ASTRALIS GROUP PLC
Registered Number: 03761773
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: ARTEMIS HOUSE 4A BRAMLEY ROAD, MOUNT FARM, MILTON KEYNES, MK1 1PT
SIC Code and Operations: 78109
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ASTRALIS RECRUITMENT GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04232017 ASTRALIS SEARCH LIMITED Active
SC495109 ASTRALIS SPORTS EDUCATION (EUROPE) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC553368 ASTRALIS VENTURES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC503065 ASTRALIS VOCATIONAL EDUCATION (EUROPE) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08936914 ASTRALITE COMMUNICATIONS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd