Credit Rating - TECHNICAL AND LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: TECHNICAL AND LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT LIMITED, UNIT B - MEADOW VIEW BUSINESS PARK WINCHESTER ROAD, UPHAM, SOUTHAMPTON, SO32 1HJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 2 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761778
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AIRSPARES MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761778
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: UNIT B - MEADOW VIEW BUSINESS PARK WINCHESTER ROAD, UPHAM, SOUTHAMPTON, SO32 1HJ
SIC Code and Operations: 33160
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TECHNICAL AND LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02866550 TECHNICAL AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED Active
10215397 TECHNICAL AND MAINTENANCE SYSTEMS LTD Liquidation
00955017 TECHNICAL AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED Active
05320866 TECHNICAL AND MARKETING RESOURCES LIMITED Dissolved
08895694 TECHNICAL AND PLANNING SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd