Credit Rating - BRITISH FERTILITY SOCIETY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BRITISH FERTILITY SOCIETY LIMITED, BOSTON HOUSE, BOSTON MANOR ROAD, BRENTFORD, MIDDLESEX, TW8 9JJ. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761793
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: THE B.F.S. EDUCATIONAL CHARITY LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761793
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: BOSTON HOUSE, BOSTON MANOR ROAD, BRENTFORD, MIDDLESEX, TW8 9JJ
SIC Code and Operations: 94120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BRITISH FERTILITY SOCIETY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00464095 BRITISH FIELD PRODUCTS LIMITED Active
01680561 BRITISH FILM DESIGNERS GUILD LIMITED Active
03088677 BRITISH FILM INSTITUTE (BIG SCREEN) LIMITED Active
00368248 BRITISH FILM-MAKERS LIMITED Active
03839960 BRITISH FILTERS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd